Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Maryette Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Marietta
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1840 - Egg Harbor, Atlantic County, New Jersey
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She appeared on the census on 24 Jul 1850 in Egg Harbor, Atlantic County, New Jersey.


Parents
         Father: Joseph Sutton 426
         Mother: Mary A.

Spouses and Children
1. *Edmund Y. Jeffreys
       Marriage: 27 Feb 1861 - Atlantic County, New Jersey 4498


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia