Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Rena Florence Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Irena 8512
Individual Information
          Birth: 16 Jul 1894 - Camden, Camden County, New Jersey 1374,9105,9106
        Baptism: 
          Death: 22 Aug 1980 - Fresno, Fresno County, California 1374,9105
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She appeared on the census in 1895 in Camden, Camden County, New Jersey.

She appeared on the census on 11 Jun 1900 in Camden, Camden County, New Jersey.

She appeared on the census on 26 Apr 1910 in Collingswood, Camden County, New Jersey.


Parents
         Father: Charles Milton Sutton 246,3650
         Mother: Mary Elizabeth Wardle 3650

Spouses and Children
1. *Branch 1374 
       Marriage: 


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia