Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Myrtle Alma Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Hann
Individual Information
          Birth: 7 Aug 1900 - Junction, Tewksbury Township, Hunterdon County, New Jersey 9413,9414
        Baptism: 
          Death: Aft Nov 1951 8123
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Thomas D. Sutton
         Mother: Anna M. Thorp

Spouses and Children
1. *Floyd Smith Hann
       Marriage: 1 Oct 1924 - New Jersey

Notes
General:
Birth certificate corrected to reflect given name by father of Lake Hopatcong (NJ Birth Corrections)


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia