Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Rosanna Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Anna 9196
Individual Information
          Birth: 15 Oct 1875 - California, Tewksbury Township, Hunterdon County, New Jersey 8227
        Baptism: 
          Death: Bef 1934 - New Jersey
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She appeared on the census in 1885 in High Bridge, Hunterdon County, New Jersey.


Parents
         Father: Wesley L. Sutton 4904
         Mother: Lydia Catherine Reed 4904

Spouses and Children
1. *Charles F. Stickle
       Marriage: 12 Apr 1899 - Califon, Tewksbury Township, Hunterdon County, New Jersey 6089


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia