Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Sadie Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Hazel 9267
Individual Information
          Birth: 10 Sep 1913 - Pottersville, Bedminster Township, Somerset County, New Jersey 9268
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Ellis Sutton 214,768,902,3022
         Mother: Radie Hoffman 3022

Spouses and Children
1. *Charles Giles
       Marriage: Abt 1932 - New Jersey 1617


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia