Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Sandra L. Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Harner
Individual Information
          Birth: 1960 - New Jersey
        Baptism: 
          Death: After Feb 1984 3508
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Charles M. Sutton
         Mother: Not Known

Spouses and Children
1. *Harner
       Marriage: Bef 1984 3508


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia