Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Phoebe Louise Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Thatcher
Individual Information
          Birth: 5 Oct 1920 - Hackettstown, Warren County, New Jersey 6155
        Baptism: 
          Death: Aft Sep 1983 1860,6605
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: William Sutton 1886
         Mother: Edna Virginia Rosenbaum 1886,6155

Spouses and Children
1. Canfield 1860 
       Marriage: 

2. *Thatcher
       Marriage: Bef 1944

Notes
Birth Notes:
||Noted as 5th child


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia