Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Sarah Elizabeth Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Lizzie 1091
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt Oct 1854 - Morris County, New Jersey
        Baptism: 
          Death: 1938 - New Jersey
         Burial: 1938 - Chester, Chester Township, Morris County, New Jersey 9334
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Morris C. Sutton
         Mother: Rachel Robinson

Spouses and Children
1. *Thomas Galvion
       Marriage: 5 Sep 1877 - Peapack Reform Dutch Church, Bedminster Township, Somerset County, New Jersey 3195

Notes
Burial Notes:
buried in Pleasant Hill Cemetery.


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia