Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Rachel Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: McVicker
Individual Information
          Birth: 5 Feb 1799 - Fayette County, Pennsylvania 8159
        Baptism: 
          Death: 25 Aug 1863 - Indiana 2216
         Burial: Aft 25 Aug 1863 - Old Cemetery, Lagro, Indiana 2216
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: David Sutton
         Mother: Letitia Gard

Spouses and Children
1. *Samuel McVicker
       Marriage: 25 Feb 1819 - Butler County, Ohio 2216


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia