Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Sarah Myrtle Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Bradley
Individual Information
          Birth: 4 Apr 1898 - Bartley Township, Morris County, New Jersey 9362,9363
        Baptism: 
          Death: After Dec 1961 759,7118
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She had a residence on 4 Dec 1961 in Fanwood, Union County, New Jersey.


Parents
         Father: Elias Cregar Sutton 627
         Mother: Irena Apgar

Spouses and Children
1. *Bradley
       Marriage: Abt 1922 - New Jersey
       Children:
                1. Robert D. Bradley

2. Harry S. Christie 759 
       Marriage: Bef 1940 1814


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia