Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Rebecca Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: McDowell
Individual Information
          Birth: 19 Nov 1807 - Butler County, Ohio 8159
        Baptism: 
          Death: 17 Feb 1866 8159
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: David Sutton
         Mother: Letitia Gard

Spouses and Children
1. *Joseph McDowell
       Marriage: Abt 1826 2216


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia