Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Rena Florence Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Irena 9057
Individual Information
          Birth: 16 Jul 1894 - Camden, Camden County, New Jersey 1532,9651,9652
        Baptism: 
          Death: 22 Aug 1980 - Fresno, Fresno County, California 1532,9651
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She appeared on the census in 1895 in Camden, Camden County, New Jersey.

She appeared on the census on 11 Jun 1900 in Camden, Camden County, New Jersey.

She appeared on the census on 26 Apr 1910 in Collingswood, Camden County, New Jersey.


Parents
         Father: Charles Milton Sutton 269,4054
         Mother: Mary Elizabeth Wardle 4054

Spouses and Children
1. *Branch 1532 
       Marriage: 


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia