Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Minnie Mary Beam

      Sex: F
AKA: Sutton 1040
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt Mar 1879 - Hunterdon County, New Jersey
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Eliphalet Beam
         Mother: Margaret A. Lee

Spouses and Children
1. *Linlow Sutton
       Marriage: 18 Jun 1898 - Califon, Hunterdon County, New Jersey 1040
       Children:
                1. Marion Claire Sutton

2. William Ezra Apgar
       Marriage: Abt 1909 - New Jersey


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia