Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Sadie Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Hazel 9813
Individual Information
          Birth: 10 Sep 1913 - Pottersville, Bedminster Township, Somerset County, New Jersey 9814
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Ellis Sutton 235,844,989,3407
         Mother: Radie Hoffman 3407

Spouses and Children
1. *Charles Giles
       Marriage: Abt 1932 - New Jersey 1795


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia