Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Walter S. Sutton

      Sex: M
AKA: Wallie 9612
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt May 1870 - Missouri
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: William Sylvester Sutton
         Mother: Mary E. Seaver


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia