Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture William E. Sutton

      Sex: M
AKA: Elmer W. 9729
Individual Information
          Birth: 14 Oct 1915 - Kansas 9730
        Baptism: 
          Death: 27 Mar 2002 - Franklin County, Kansas 9730
         Burial: After 27 Mar 2002 - Princeton, Franklin County, Kansas
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: William S. Sutton
         Mother: Cora F.


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia