Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Savilla Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Nuismer
Individual Information
          Birth: 13 Sep 1911 - Tewksbury Township, Hunterdon County, New Jersey 9913
        Baptism: 
          Death: Aft Sep 1978 858
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Willard B. Sutton
         Mother: Sarah Ellen Teats

Spouses and Children
1. *Edward Nuismer
       Marriage: Bef 1978


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia