Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Zurda Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Zulekie 9851
Individual Information
          Birth: 1 May 1869 - Doddridge County, West Virginia 9851
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Sanford C. Sutton
         Mother: Sophrona A. Garrett


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia