Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Theodore Doctor Sutton

      Sex: M
AKA: Theodore Doctor 10026
Individual Information
          Birth: 3 May 1886 - Tewksbury Township, Hunterdon County, New Jersey 10027,10028,10029
        Baptism: 
          Death: Apr 1976 - Somerset County, New Jersey 10030
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

He resided at 109 East Second Street, Bound Brook, Somerset County, New Jersey on 12 Sep 1918.

He appeared on the census in Apr 1940 in Bound Brook, Somerset County, New Jersey.


Parents
         Father: Runyon Robinson Sutton
         Mother: Sophia Pickle

Notes
Birth Notes:
Theo is reported to 5th child of this marriage


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia