Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Thomas O. Sutton

      Sex: M
AKA: Oscar 10083
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt Aug 1891 - Arkansas
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

He had a residence in Sep 1944 in Oklahoma City, Oklahoma County, Oklahoma.


Parents
         Father: Lenda D. Sutton
         Mother: Martha E.


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia