Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Stefanie Tenderytz

      Sex: F
AKA: Stephanie
Individual Information
          Birth: 5 Mar 1924 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania 2767,9884
        Baptism: 
          Death: 21 Jun 1989 - Pennsylvania 2767,9884
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Martin Tenderytz 2767
         Mother: Paraska Hashuk 3557

Spouses and Children
1. *John P. Eltz
       Marriage: 1951 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania 2768


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia