Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Margaret B. Tenney

      Sex: F
AKA: Mattie
Individual Information
          Birth: Cir 1868
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Charles W. Tenney
         Mother: Mary La Dover

Spouses and Children
1. *Samuel B. Sutton
       Marriage: 16 Nov 1889 - Plymouth, Cerro Gordo County, Iowa 9284
       Children:
                1. Avon William Sutton


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia