Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Anna A. Tiers

      Sex: F
AKA: Masker
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt Mar 1853 - New Jersey
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She appeared on the census on 2 Jan 1920 in Madison Avenue, Ward 11, Paterson, Passaic County, New Jersey.


Parents
         Father: John Tiers
         Mother: Elvira

Spouses and Children
1. *Samuel Sutton 170 
       Marriage: 13 Jan 1875 - Paterson, Passaic County, New Jersey 9270
       Children:
                1. Samuel Sutton 170,2186

2. Henry Masker
       Marriage: Abt 1892 - New Jersey


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia