Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





William E. Sutton

      Sex: M
AKA: Earl 10275
Individual Information
          Birth: 19 Dec 1900 - Blackford County, Indiana 1723
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Albert E. Sutton 1723,1724,1725,1726,1727,1728,1730
         Mother: Leora Ellen Burnsworth 1722,1723,1724,1725,1726,1727,1728,1729


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia