Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





William E. Sutton

      Sex: M
AKA: Elmer W. 10276
Individual Information
          Birth: 14 Oct 1915 - Kansas 10277
        Baptism: 
          Death: 27 Mar 2002 - Franklin County, Kansas 10277
         Burial: Aft 27 Mar 2002 - Princeton, Franklin County, Kansas
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: William S. Sutton
         Mother: Cora F.


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia