Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Zurda Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Zulekie 10398
Individual Information
          Birth: 1 May 1869 - Doddridge County, West Virginia 10398
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Sanford C. Sutton
         Mother: Sophrona A. Garrett


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia