Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Caroline Whyms

      Sex: F
AKA: Weeks 5849
Individual Information
          Birth: 1809 - New Jersey
        Baptism: 
          Death: 24 Feb 1898 - Newton, Sussex County, New Jersey
         Burial: After 24 Feb 1898 - Andover, Sussex County, New Jersey 5849
 Cause of Death: 

Spouses and Children
1. *Peter Sharp
       Marriage: 5 Jan 1832 - New Jersey 5849
       Children:
                1. Elizabeth V. Sharp

Notes
Burial Notes:
buried in Andover Cemetery.


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia