Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Mary Ann Wilt

      Sex: F
AKA: Annie Mary 2505,2682,10082
Individual Information
          Birth: Aug 1874 - Pennsylvania
        Baptism: 
          Death: 31 Jul 1935 - McSherrystown, Adams County, Pennsylvania 10083
         Burial: 3 Aug 1935 - McSherrystown, Adams County, Pennsylvania 2763
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Andrew Wilt
         Mother: Agnes Ginter

Spouses and Children
1. *John Henry Eltz 1288,2505,2682 
       Marriage: 12 Apr 1891 - Pennsylvania 2763,2764
       Children:
                1. Mary W. Eltz
                2. Elizabeth Mary Sevilla Eltz
                3. Francis A. Eltz
                4. Roy Joseph Eltz 1342
                5. Raymond F. Eltz
                6. Helena A. Eltz
                7. Mildred Margaret Eltz 2505

Notes
Burial Notes:
buried in St. Mary's Cemetery.


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia