Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Barbara Wismer

      Sex: F
AKA: Lore
Individual Information
          Birth: 12 Apr 1940
        Baptism: 
          Death: After Jul 2011
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: 
         Mother: Helen M. Wismer

Spouses and Children
1. *Stacey L. Lore
       Marriage: 25 Oct 1958


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia