Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Susanna Bird

      Sex: F
AKA: Burd 1226
Individual Information
          Birth: 17 Nov 1814 - Tewksbury Township, Hunterdon County, New Jersey 1226
        Baptism: 31 Dec 1814 - New Germantown, Tewksbury Township, Hunterdon County, New Jersey 1226
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Peter Bird 52
         Mother: Anna 52


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia