Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Yanick (Jannetje) Boise

      Sex: F
AKA: Jane 1283
Individual Information
          Birth: Bef 1700 - New Jersey
        Baptism: 
          Death: After Apr 1740 - New Jersey
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Spouses and Children
1. *Moses Sutton
       Marriage: Abt 1716 - Piscataway, Piscataway Township, Middlesex County, New Jersey
       Children:
                1. John Sutton
                2. Aaron Sutton
                3. Martha Sutton
                4. Susannah Sutton
                5. Hugh Sutton
                6. Levi Sutton


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia