Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Susanna Bird

      Sex: F
AKA: Burd 1377
Individual Information
          Birth: 17 Nov 1814 - Tewksbury Township, Hunterdon County, New Jersey 1377
        Baptism: 31 Dec 1814 - New Germantown, Tewksbury Township, Hunterdon County, New Jersey 1377
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Peter Bird 42
         Mother: Anna 42


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia