Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Jewett Boomer

      Sex: F
AKA: Jeanette 1311,1312
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1831 - New York
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She appeared on the census on 17 Aug 1850 in Flushing Township, Genesee County, Michigan.


Spouses and Children
1. *Andrew Freeman Sutton 440,441 
       Marriage: 22 Jan 1850 - Genesee County, Michigan 1311
       Children:
                1. Florence Sutton
                2. Benjamin B. Sutton 441,1313


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia