Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture John Boon

      Sex: M
AKA: Boone
Individual Information
          Birth: 15 May 1807
        Baptism: 
          Death: 22 May 1881 - Buchanan County, Iowa
         Burial: After 22 May 1881 - Independence, Buchanan County, Iowa
 Cause of Death: 

Spouses and Children
1. *Mary Sutton 245 
       Marriage: 

Notes
Burial Notes:
buried in Wilson Cemetery.


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia