Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Elizabeth Blake

      Sex: F
AKA: Betty
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1902 - Atlantic City, Atlantic County, New Jersey
        Baptism: 
          Death: 11 Jun 1991 - Linwood, Atlantic County, New Jersey 1411
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She appeared on the census on 12 Apr 1940 in Egg Harbor Township, Atlantic County, New Jersey.


Spouses and Children
1. *Herbert L. Sutton
       Marriage: Bef 1930 - Atlantic County, New Jersey
       Children:
                1. Adrianna Sutton


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia