Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Della

      Sex: F
AKA: Marjory 115
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt Sep 1861 - Missouri
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Spouses and Children
1. *Winfield Scott Sutton
       Marriage: Abt 1889
       Children:
                1. James Walter Sutton
                2. Maud May Sutton
                3. Bertha A. Sutton
                4. Clarence Sutton


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia