Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Nellie Brataniec

      Sex: F
AKA: Helen 1382
Individual Information
          Birth: 19 Feb 1916 - Pennsylvania 648
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: After 18 Nov 1944
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She appeared on the census on 7 Jan 1920 in Carbondale, Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania.

She appeared on the census on 3 Apr 1930 in Fell Township, Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania.

She appeared on the census on 10 Apr 1940 in Carbondale, Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania.


Parents
         Father: Jan Brataniec 648
         Mother: Mary Ambicki


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia