Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





John Boon

      Sex: M
AKA: Boone
Individual Information
          Birth: 15 May 1807
        Baptism: 
          Death: 22 May 1881 - Buchanan County, Iowa
         Burial: Aft 22 May 1881 - Independence, Buchanan County, Iowa
 Cause of Death: 

Spouses and Children
1. *Mary Sutton 270 
       Marriage: 

Notes
Burial Notes:
buried in Wilson Cemetery.


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia