Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Hugh Roger Brensinger

      Sex: M
AKA: Brensinger, Walls
Individual Information
          Birth: 17 Dec 1926 - Easton, Northampton County, Pennsylvania 1127
        Baptism: 
          Death: 10 Mar 1999 - Lopatcong Township, Warren County, New Jersey 1127
         Burial: Aft 10 Mar 1999 - St. James Lutheran Church Cemetery, Phillipsburg, Warren County, New Jersey
 Cause of Death: 

Events

He was adopted about 1929. Hugh Patrick Walls of Easton


Parents
         Father: John Franklin Brensinger
         Mother: Catherine D.

Spouses and Children
1. *Laura Irene Sutton 111,1126 
       Marriage: Dec 1945

Notes
General:
which was birth family afterwards adopted by Walls family


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia