Family Tree of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Delia

      Sex: F
AKA: Desiar
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1789 - Maine 145
        Baptism: 
          Death: 1852 - Vassalboro, Kennebec County, Maine
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Spouses and Children
1. *Robert Austin 145 
       Marriage: 
       Children:
                1. Robert Austin 145


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 11 Jul 2018 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia