Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Annie B. Bush

      Sex: F
AKA: Annabelle 1585, Emma 1586
Individual Information
          Birth: Cir Oct 1884 - Iowa
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She appeared on the census in 1885 in Warren Township, Poweshiek County, Iowa.

She appeared on the census on 2 Jun 1900 in Bloomfield, Knox County, Nebraska.

She appeared on the census in Mar 1920 in Dawson County, Montana.

She appeared on the census on 18 Apr 1930 in Dawson, Montana.


Parents
         Father: Enoch Bush
         Mother: Ida Louise Wokersine 1587

Spouses and Children
1. *Goddard
       Marriage: Bef 1907
       Children:
                1. Edna Goddard


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia