Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





William Camborn

      Sex: M
AKA: Cameron
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1914 - New Jersey
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

He appeared on the census on 9 Jan 1920 in Millville, Cumberland County, New Jersey.

He appeared on the census on 8 Apr 1930 in Millville, Cumberland County, New Jersey.


Parents
         Father: unknown
         Mother: Edna J. Cameron 565,566,567


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia