Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Katherine Chamberlain

      Sex: F
AKA: Kittie 1767
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt Jun 1865 - Pennsylvania
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Jonathan Chamberlain
         Mother: Anna

Spouses and Children
1. *Clarence M. Sutton
       Marriage: Abt 1893 - Pennsylvania


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia