Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Elizabeth

      Sex: F
AKA: Electra 157
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1852
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She has conflicting birth information of England.


Spouses and Children
1. *John Davis
       Marriage: Bef 1874
       Children:
                1. Ella Maria Davis 158


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia