Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Alpheus Chandler

      Sex: M
AKA: Alphonso Channell 1972
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1854 - Ohio
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Joseph Chandler
         Mother: Hulda Sutton


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia