Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Sarah L. Childers

      Sex: F
AKA: Sally
Individual Information
          Birth: Cal 11 Jan 1801 1987
        Baptism: 
          Death: 9 Sep 1858 - Marion County, Indiana 1987
         Burial: Aft 9 Sep 1858 - Marion County, Indiana 1987
 Cause of Death: 

Spouses and Children
1. *Philip Sutton
       Marriage: 3 Aug 1820 - Preble County, Ohio 1988
       Children:
                1. Elizabeth Sutton

Notes
Burial Notes:
buried in Newby Cemetery.


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia