Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Lydia Collier

      Sex: F
AKA: Lobiah (Zobiah)
Individual Information
          Birth: 10 Apr 1701
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Thomas Collier
         Mother: Hannah Dennis

Spouses and Children
1. *Daniel Sutton
       Marriage: 24 Aug 1724 - Piscataway, Piscataway Township, Middlesex County, New Jersey
       Children:
                1. Daniel Sutton

Notes
General:
First Settlers of Ye Plantations of Piscataway and Woodsridge Olde East New Jersey part 5


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia