Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Mary Elizabeth Curedale

      Sex: F
AKA: Sutton 2349
Individual Information
          Birth: 5 Aug 1882 - Brooklyn, New York 2349
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Spouses and Children
1. *Frederick A. Sutton
       Marriage: 20 Jun 1912 - Brooklyn, New York 2349


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia