Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Mary E. Cutler

      Sex: F
AKA: Beck 2413
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1890 - New Jersey
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She appeared on the census on 15 Apr 1910 in Bridgeton, Cumberland County, New Jersey.

She appeared on the census on 26 Jan 1920 in Bridgeton, Cumberland County, New Jersey.

She appeared on the census on 18 Apr 1930 in Bridgeton, Cumberland County, New Jersey.


Parents
         Father: Ruben Cutler 2414
         Mother: 

Spouses and Children
1. *Howard A. Sutton 2411,2412,2413 
       Marriage: Abt 1907 - New Jersey
       Children:
                1. Howard Russel Sutton
                2. Edwin L. Sutton
                3. Lucy Rose Sutton 2411
                4. George Sutton 2415
                5. Carl L. Sutton
                6. Arthur W. Sutton 2413
                7. Ruben D. Sutton
                8. Stella B. Sutton


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia