Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Robert P. Darrar

      Sex: M
AKA: Robert Lee
Individual Information
          Birth: 9 Nov 1912 - Elizabeth, Union County, New Jersey
        Baptism: 
          Death: 27 Nov 1996 - New Jersey 2436
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

He appeared on the census on 12 Jan 1920 in Elizabeth, Union County, New Jersey.

He appeared on the census on 8 Apr 1930 in Elizabeth, Union County, New Jersey.


Parents
         Father: Frank Darrar
         Mother: Sarah C. Sutton

Spouses and Children
1. *Rita M.
       Marriage: Bet 1937 and 1939 - New Jersey 59


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia